U8 - Mannschaften

Samstag, 29.Februar 2020

Die Spielzeit beträgt 1 x 12 min

Spielplan der Vorrundengruppe A

Mannschaften:

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

FC Puch II

USK Maximarkt Anif

ASK_PSV Salzburg


Gruppenspiele Gruppe A

Spiel

1

2

5

6

9

10

Zeit

9:00

9:14

9:56

10:10

10:52

11:06

 

Spielpaarung

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - FC Puch II

USK M.Anif - ASK_PSV Salzburg

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - USK M.Anif

FC Puch II - ASK_PSV Salzburg

ASK_PSV Salzburg - UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

USK M.Anif - FC Puch II

Ergebnis

0 : 0

0 : 1

3 : 0

0 : 3

0 : 1

0 : 1


                                     T a b e l l e

PLATZ

1.

2.

3.

4.

TEAM

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

ASK_PSV Salzburg

FC Puch II

USK Maximarkt Anif

Torv.

4 : 0

4 : 1

1 : 3

0 : 5

Pkt.

7

6

4


Spielplan der Vorrundengruppe B

Mannschaften:

FC Puch I

SV Nußdorf

SV Grödig

UFC SV Hallwang


Gruppenspiele Gruppe B

Spiel

3

4

7

8

11

12

Zeit

9:28

9:42

10:24

10:38

11:20

11:34

 

Spielpaarung

FC Puch I - SV Nußdorf

SV Grödig - UFC SV Hallwang

FC Puch I - SV Grödig

SV Nußdorf - UFC SV Hallwang

UFC SV Hallwang - FC Puch I

SV Grödig - SV Nußdorf

Ergebnis

0 : 2

1 : 1

2 : 1

1 : 0

1 : 0

0 : 0


                                     T a b e l l e

PLATZ

1.

2.

3.

4.

TEAM

SV Nußdorf

UFC SV Hallwang

FC Puch I

SV Grödig

Torv.

3 : 0

2 : 2

2 : 4

2 : 3

Pkt.

7

4

3

2


Spielplan Finalrunden

Halbfinale

Spiel

13

14

Zeit

12:00

12:14

Spielpaarung

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - UFC SV Hallwang

SV Nußdorf - ASK_PSV Salzburg

Ergebnis

4 : 5

2 : 0


Spiel um Platz 7

Spiel

15

Zeit

12:28

Spielpaarung

USK Maximarkt Anif - SV Grödig

Ergebnis

0 : 1


Spiel um Platz 5

Spiel

16

Zeit

12:42

Spielpaarung

FC Puch II - FC Puch I

Ergebnis

0 : 1


Spiel um Platz 3

Spiel

17

Zeit

12:56

Spielpaarung

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - ASK_PSV Salzburg

Ergebnis

0 : 1


FINALE

Spiel

18

Zeit

13:10

Spielpaarung

UFC SV Hallwang - SV Nußdorf

Ergebnis

0 : 1


PLATZIERUNGEN

1.Platz: SV Nußdorf

2.Platz: UFC SV Hallwang

3.Platz: ASK_PSV Salzburg

4.Platz: UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

5.Platz: FC Puch I

6.Platz: FC Puch II

7.Platz: SV Grödig

8.Platz: USK Maximarkt Anif