U11 - Mannschaften

Sonntag, 1.März 2020

Die Spielzeit beträgt 1 x 12 min

Spielplan der Vorrundengruppe A

Mannschaften:

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

1.Oberalmer SV

USK Maximarkt Anif

USV Elixhausen


Gruppenspiele Gruppe A

Spiel

1

2

5

6

9

10

Zeit

14:30

14:44

15:26

15:40

16:22

16:36

 

Spielpaarung

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - 1.Oberalmer SV

USK M.Anif - USV Elixhausen

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - USK M.Anif

1.Oberalmer SV - USV Elixhausen

USV Elixhausen - UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

USK M.Anif - 1.Oberalmer SV

Ergebnis

3 : 0

3 : 0

2 : 1

0 : 1

0 : 7

2 : 1


                                     T a b e l l e

PLATZ

1.

2.

3.

4.

TEAM

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

USK Maximarkt Anif

USV Elixhausen

1.Oberalmer SV

Torv.

12: 1

6 : 3

1 :10

1 : 6

Pkt.

9

6

3

0


Spielplan der Vorrundengruppe B

Mannschaften:

SAK 1914

USK Elsbethen

FC Hallein 04

SV Anthering


Gruppenspiele Gruppe B

Spiel

3

4

7

8

11

12

Zeit

14:58

15:12

15:54

16:08

16:50

17:04

Spielpaarung

SAK 1914 - USK Elsbethen

FC Hallein 04 - SV Anthering

SAK 1914 - FC Hallein 04

USK Elsbethen - SV Anthering

SV Anthering - SAK 1914

FC Hallein 04 - USK Elsbethen

Ergebnis

3 : 0

0 : 2

8 : 0

0 : 1

0 : 0

1 : 1


                                     T a b e l l e

PLATZ

1.

2.

3.

4.

TEAM

SAK 1914

SV Anthering

USK Elsbethen

FC Hallein 04

Torv.

11 :0

3 : 0

1 : 5

1 :11

Pkt.

7

7

1

1


Spielplan Finalrunden

Halbfinale

Spiel

13

14

Zeit

17:30

17:44

Spielpaarung

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - SV Anthering

SAK 194 - USK Maximarkt Anif

Ergebnis

5 : 0

2 : 0


Spiel um Platz 7

Spiel

15

Zeit

17:58

Spielpaarung

1.Oberalmer SV - FC Hallein 04

Ergebnis

0 : 1


Spiel um Platz 5

Spiel

16

Zeit

18:12

Spielpaarung

USV Elixhausen - USK Elsbethen

Ergebnis

0 : 1


Spiel um Platz 3

Spiel

17

Zeit

18:26

Spielpaarung

SV Anthering - USK Maximarkt Anif

Ergebnis

2 : 0


FINALE

Spiel

18

Zeit

18:40

Spielpaarung

UFC Leopoldskron-Moos - SAK 1914

Ergebnis

3 : 4  n.7m

1 : 1


PLATZIERUNGEN

1.Platz: SAK 1914

2.Platz: UFC Leopoldskron-Moos

3.Platz: SV Anthering

4.Platz: USK Maximarkt Anif

5.Platz: USK Elsbethen

6.Platz: USV Elixhausen

7.Platz: FC Hallein 04

8.Platz: 1.Oberalmer SV